20. Deutsche Polizeischahmeisterschaft

Dorfen 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kotter,Ralf FM 2358   SC Hansa Dortmu GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 26.50
2. Goerg,Joachim   2129   ohne GER 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 24.50
3. Prediger,Rupert FM 2203   SG Pang-Rosenhe GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 21.00
4. Rauch,Uwe   2156   SVG Offenburg GER 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 19.50
5. Wegerich,Michael   2159   SV Ammern GER 3 4 0 5.0 28.5 19.75
6. Reif,Hermann   1971   SF Augsburg GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 17.00
7. Mooser,Stefan   2279 * PSV Dorfen GER 4 1 0 4.5 32.5 18.00
8. Zahn,Richard   2094   SF Moers GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 16.00
9. Jäger,Marco   1958   SKV Bad Freienw GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 15.50
10. Bomert,Egon   2038   SK Bad Sooden-A GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 13.50
11. Christen,Wolfram   1899   Potsdamer SV GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.00
12. Müer,Sebastian   2289   SK Oldenburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 15.00
13. Mannheimer,Hans-M   2113   SF Dornstetten- GER 2 4 1 4.0 29.0 15.00
14. Matzat,Andre   2052   Weiße Dame Borb GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 15.50
15. Zahn,Fabian   1950   SF Moers GER 1 6 0 4.0 28.5 15.50
16. Selimi,Arben   1989   PSV Dorfen GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 14.50
17. Kreiling,Carsten   2065   SVG Eppstein GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 14.00
18. Brunner,Helmut   2048   TUS Holzkirchen GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.0 13.00
19. Esser,Jochen   2029   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 13.00
20. Degner,Friedhelm   1932   SK Germania Kup GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 12.25
21. Busacker,Holger   1986   Velberter SG GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.0 13.75
22. Hilbig,Dieter   2035   ESV Gera GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.00
23. Listl,Rudolf   1837   SV Bernbeuren GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 11.75
24. Schubert,Wolfgang   1937   SK Stolzenau GER 1 5 1 3.5 26.0 11.75
25. Nöhbauer,Andreas   1936   SC Rottal-Inn GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 11.00
26. Jaster,Dirk       SC Feuerbach GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.75
27. Klüver,Horst   1856   Itzehoer SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.25
28. Mooser,Nicolas   1786   PSV Dorfen GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 8.50
29. Scherbaum,Günter   1826   SC Lindau GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 9.00
30. Forschner,Walter   1849   SV Pliezhausen GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 9.00
31. Eyer,Rudolf   2004   SC Eppingen GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 9.75
32. Knosowski,Hans Jo   1826   SK Heimerzheim GER 1 5 1 3.5 22.0 10.75
33. Zeiger,Frank   1718   FSV Spremberg GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 9.25
34. Rippke,Uwe   1803   Oberhausener SV GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 9.50
35. Maillinger,Michae   1606   PSV Dorfen GER 2 3 2 3.5 20.0 9.00
36. Binder,Andreas   1851   ESV Gera GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 9.00
37. Selimi,Valon       ohne KOS 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.75
38. Urlaß,Bernd   1820   SSV Forts. Lich GER 1 4 2 3.0 21.5 7.25
39. Oberkirch,Roland   1769   SK Bad Lippspri GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 8.00
40. Helscher,Udo       ohne GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.0 6.50
41. Borries,Barbara   1791 W SC Taufkirchen GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 5.50
42. Baumer,Christian   1906   PSV Dorfen GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 6.75
43. Steckmann,Kerstin   1697 W ESV Gera GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 6.25
44. Diaubalick,Ulrich   1645   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 6.50
45. Bomert,Tobias   1617   SK Bad Sooden-A GER 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 5.75
46. Herfurth,Thomas   1878 * ohne GER 1 2 3 2.0 23.5 5.25
47. Mosthaf,Dieter   1513   SF Göppingen GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.0 6.25
48. Hummel,Ansgar   1642   TV Zazenhausen GER 0 4 3 2.0 21.0 5.50
49. Steckmann,Stephan   1317   ESV Gera GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 4.25
50. Bonrath,Werner,Dr   1569   SK Ebringen GER 0 4 3 2.0 19.0 3.75
51. Eißmann,Olaf   1724   Stuttgarter SF GER 1 2 4 2.0 17.0 3.50
52. Feder,Edgar       ohne GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 3.00
53. Klebe,Dieter   1672   TSG Angermünde GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 2.50
54. Scholl,Alois   1654 * SF Wadgassen GER 0 2 3 1.0 21.0 2.75